‹ Back

You Wu

Health & Medical › Mental Health › Psychiatry NP Nurse Practitioner - Psychiatric/Mental Health Elmhurst

Is this your business? Claim it free and rank higher ›

Details

Services
Psychiatry
Phone
718-334-3512(When you contact me, please mention you found me on TangrenLi. Thank you!)
Website
-
Messaging
-
Social media
-
Hours
-
Service area
-
Languages
-
NPI number
1952134421 (U.S. federal provider ID; open to verify on the official registry)
Registered specialty
Psychiatric/Mental Health Nurse Practitioner
License
New York 406074 Verify with the state ›
NPI since
Aug 2024
Medical school
Graduated 2024
Medicare
Accepts Medicare assignment
From public NPPES and Medicare provider data published by CMS. The official registry and the state licensing board are the final word.

About this business

- Is this your business? Claim it and write your own.

Photos

- Is this your business? Claim it and add your own.

Report incorrect information

FAQ

Where is You Wu?
You Wu is at 7901 Broadway, Elmhurst, NY 11373.
What is the phone number of You Wu?
Call 718-334-3512.
What does You Wu specialize in?
Psychiatry, in Elmhurst.
What is the NPI number of You Wu?
The NPI number is 1952134421, the 10-digit federal provider ID issued by the Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services (CMS). You can verify it in the official U.S. federal NPI Registry.
What specialty and license does You Wu have on record?
The registered specialty is Psychiatric/Mental Health Nurse Practitioner. The license was issued by New York; you can check whether it is active on the state licensing website.

Nearby businesses

Other businesses in ZIP 11373

‹ Back

BoardsCheck-in
Forum