‹ Back

Rainbow Temple

彩虹雷藏寺

Community & Government › Religious › Buddhist temples North Bend Speaks Chinese

Is this your business? Claim it free and rank higher ›

Details

Phone
425-888-3677(When you contact me, please mention you found me on TangrenLi. Thank you!)
Messaging
-
Social media
YouTube
Hours
-
Service area
-
Languages
Chinese

About this business

Rainbow Temple, on 476th Ave SE in North Bend, is a True Buddha School temple associated with Grand Master Lu Sheng-yen. It houses the Double Lotus Realm Columbarium, and its website covers the Grandmaster's books and artwork, the site's history, and transportation, lodging and nearby attractions.

Photos

- Is this your business? Claim it and add your own.

Report incorrect information

FAQ

Where is Rainbow Temple?
Rainbow Temple is at 14310 476th Ave SE, North Bend, WA 98045.
What is the phone number of Rainbow Temple?
Call 425-888-3677.
Does Rainbow Temple speak Chinese?
Yes: Chinese.
Is Rainbow Temple on social media?
Yes: YouTube.
What does Rainbow Temple offer?
Buddhist temples, in North Bend.
Does Rainbow Temple have a website?
Yes: tbs-rainbow.org.

Nearby businesses

‹ Back

BoardsCheck-in
Forum